Football predictions

6 months ago 0 142
Premier League|03.05.2026 Manchester United 64% VS Liverpool 14% 64% 22% 14% Manchester UnitedDraw 22%Liverpool 🏆 Prediction Manchester United ...
6 months ago 0 178
La Liga|02.05.2026 Osasuna 43% VS Barcelona 33% 43% 24% 33% OsasunaDraw 24%Barcelona 🏆 Prediction Osasuna @ 4.65 ⚽ ...
6 months ago 0 186
Bundesliga|02.05.2026 Bayer Leverkusen 54% VS RB Leipzig 23% 54% 23% 23% Bayer LeverkusenDraw 23%RB Leipzig 🏆 Prediction Bayer ...
6 months ago 0 136
Premier League|02.05.2026 Arsenal 69% VS Fulham 6% 69% 25% 6% ArsenalDraw 25%Fulham 🏆 Prediction Arsenal @ 1.43 ⚽ ...
6 months ago 0 164
La Liga|01.05.2026 Girona 66% VS Mallorca 16% 66% 18% 16% GironaDraw 18%Mallorca 🏆 Prediction Girona @ 2 ⚽ ...
ยฉ Copyright 2024 Betpower.co.bw - Sitemap
Betting Botswana
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.